No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
'''Add @ before command ( exemple : @rates , @die, @autopot , @dummy )''' | '''Add @ before command ( exemple : @rates , @die, @autopot , @dummy )''' | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
!Commands | |||
!Information | |||
|- | |||
|@refresh | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|@autotrade | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|exp | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|me | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|killdummy | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|dummy | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|partybuff | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|iteminfo | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|@rates | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|help | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|noask | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|breakguild | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|mapmoblist | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 08:25, 9 May 2024
Add @ before command ( exemple : @rates , @die, @autopot , @dummy )
Commands | Information |
---|---|
@refresh | |
@autotrade | |
exp | |
me | |
killdummy | |
dummy | |
partybuff | |
iteminfo | |
@rates | |
help | |
noask | |
breakguild | |
mapmoblist | |
Commands available:
rates refresh autotrade exp me killdummy partybuff
iteminfo help noask breakguild mapmoblist
robotcommand resurrect skillid alootid who noks
time uptime channel showexp changegm showdelay showrare
kill accept whereis whodrops listenbg autovend showzeny
hominfo commands jailtime langtype request autoloot homstats
duel mobinfo
-----------------
Script-bound commands:
citem randomcostume storage go load robotloot
rl robot robotattack ratk robothold rh
robotconfig robottalk rtalk robotnextp robotskill
rsk robotfollowrange rfr robotnotp rnt
robotwhitelist rwl robotblacklist rbl autopot
autobuff hold joinbg leavebg valk autoconfig
joinevent showrare timer robotpot autopotconfig
hotkeyconfig merge macroconfig autobuffconfig
lumina robotai settings scriptinfo si dummy
dummy2 lang restockconfig restock