No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+ | |+ | ||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|@refresh | |@refresh | ||
|Allows refreshing your positioning (bugpos) upon leaving an NPC window, reactivating dead cells. | |||
|- | |||
|@autotrade | |||
|Allows disconnecting your merchant and continue selling | |||
|- | |||
|@exp | |||
|To know your current experience | |||
|- | |||
|@me | |||
|Is used for role-playing. | |||
|- | |||
|@killdummy | |||
|To kill your summoned dummy | |||
|- | |||
|@dummy | |||
|Summon the dummy of your choice and provide your DPS over 4 seconds. Example: @dummy lunatic | |||
|- | |||
|@partybuff | |||
|It is used to display active buffs on the player in your party window | |||
|- | |||
|@iteminfo | |||
|It is used to obtain information about an item such as its resale price (NPC), weight, etc | |||
|- | |||
|@rates | |||
|Displays the detailed rates of the server (Base/job/quest/multileveling/equipment/usable items, etc...) | |||
|- | |||
|@help | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|@noask | |||
|Auto rejects deal/invites | |||
|- | |||
|@breakguild | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|@mapmoblist | |||
|Provides the monster list of the current map where you are located. | |||
|- | |||
|@resurrect | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|@skillid | |||
|Provides the skill ID and the skill name in rAthena | |||
|- | |||
|@alootid | |||
|This is used to give your robot a focus on the loot to drop (does not replace giving the loot action to your robot | |||
|- | |||
|@who | |||
|To know the number of currently connected players | |||
|- | |||
|@noks | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|@time | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|@accept | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|@whereis | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|@whodrops | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|@listenbg | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|@autovend | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|@showzeny | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|@hominfo | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|@commands | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|@jailtime | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|@langtype | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|@request | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|@ | |@autoloot | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|@homstats | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|@duel | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|@mobinfo | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|@citem | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|@randomcostume | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|@storage | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|@go | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|@load | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|@robotloot | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|@rl | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|@robot | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|@robotattack | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|@ratk | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|@robothold | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|@rh | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |@robotconfig | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |@robottalk | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |@rtalk | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |@robotnextp | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |@robotskill | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |@rsk | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|@ | |@robotfollowrange | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |@rfr | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |@robotnotp | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |@rnt | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |@robotwhitelist | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|@rwl | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|@robotblacklist | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|@rbl | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|@autopot | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|@autobuff | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|@hold | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|@joinbg | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|@leavebg | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|@valk | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|@autoconfig | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|@joinevent | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|@showrare | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|@timer | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|@robotpot | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|@autopotconfig | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|@hotkeyconfig | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|@merge | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|@macroconfig | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|@autobuffconfig | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|@lumina | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|@robotai | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|@settings | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|@scriptinfo | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|@si | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|@dummy | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|@dummy2 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|@lang | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|@restockconfig | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|@restock | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|@robotcommand | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 84: | Line 270: | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 09:00, 9 May 2024
Commands | Information |
---|---|
@refresh | Allows refreshing your positioning (bugpos) upon leaving an NPC window, reactivating dead cells. |
@autotrade | Allows disconnecting your merchant and continue selling |
@exp | To know your current experience |
@me | Is used for role-playing. |
@killdummy | To kill your summoned dummy |
@dummy | Summon the dummy of your choice and provide your DPS over 4 seconds. Example: @dummy lunatic |
@partybuff | It is used to display active buffs on the player in your party window |
@iteminfo | It is used to obtain information about an item such as its resale price (NPC), weight, etc |
@rates | Displays the detailed rates of the server (Base/job/quest/multileveling/equipment/usable items, etc...) |
@help | |
@noask | Auto rejects deal/invites |
@breakguild | |
@mapmoblist | Provides the monster list of the current map where you are located. |
@resurrect | |
@skillid | Provides the skill ID and the skill name in rAthena |
@alootid | This is used to give your robot a focus on the loot to drop (does not replace giving the loot action to your robot |
@who | To know the number of currently connected players |
@noks | |
@time | |
@accept | |
@whereis | |
@whodrops | |
@listenbg | |
@autovend | |
@showzeny | |
@hominfo | |
@commands | |
@jailtime | |
@langtype | |
@request | |
@autoloot | |
@homstats | |
@duel | |
@mobinfo | |
@citem | |
@randomcostume | |
@storage | |
@go | |
@load | |
@robotloot | |
@rl | |
@robot | |
@robotattack | |
@ratk | |
@robothold | |
@rh | |
@robotconfig | |
@robottalk | |
@rtalk | |
@robotnextp | |
@robotskill | |
@rsk | |
@robotfollowrange | |
@rfr | |
@robotnotp | |
@rnt | |
@robotwhitelist | |
@rwl | |
@robotblacklist | |
@rbl | |
@autopot | |
@autobuff | |
@hold | |
@joinbg | |
@leavebg | |
@valk | |
@autoconfig | |
@joinevent | |
@showrare | |
@timer | |
@robotpot | |
@autopotconfig | |
@hotkeyconfig | |
@merge | |
@macroconfig | |
@autobuffconfig | |
@lumina | |
@robotai | |
@settings | |
@scriptinfo | |
@si | |
@dummy | |
@dummy2 | |
@lang | |
@restockconfig | |
@restock | |
@robotcommand | |